BuspicturesBUSPICTURES
    [city is not in the list]  

Speedbird464

Real name:Riccardo Borlenghi
Location:Piacenza
Birthday:03/10/1995
Registration date:19.06.2017
Rating:photos +13, comments 0
User's time:20:18 (+4 hr.)

Sort by photo quantity

Geography

 France: Caen (1), Nice (1), Paris (5), Strasbourg (1).
 Germany: Hamburg (1), Hannover (7), Hildesheim (6), Konstanz (1), Krefeld (1), Mannheim (5), Marburg (1).
 Great Britain: Canterbury (6), Great Britain, others (1), London (19), Oxford (3).
 Italia: Asti (2), Bergamo (19), Bologna (46), Bolzano (12), Ferrara (1), Florence (4), Genova (3), La Spezia (1), Milan (13), Modena (6), Parma (17), Pavia (3), Piacenza (72), Pisa (2), Reggio Emilia (1), Rome (1), Trento (2), Varese (2), Verona (4).
 Monaco: Monaco (1).
 Spain: Santiago de Compostela (4).
 Switzerland: Lugano (8).


Number of photos: 283

Comments to user photos
Comments written by user