BusphotoBUSPHOTO
Mosbach  

ÖPNV_fan_deutschland

Local editor — Ludwigshafen am Rhein

Real name:Jürgen Maier
Location:Möckmühl
Birthday:26.09.1978
Registration date:10.10.2021
Rating:photos +10, comments +1
Old names:MANA201903
Sex:male
User's time:20:53 (+4 hr.)

Sort by photo quantity

Geography

 Germany: Berlin (1), Böblingen (4), Erbach (Odenwald) (2), Erlangen (1), Esslingen am Neckar (5), Forchheim (2), Frankfurt am Main (1), Germersheim (3), Göppingen (2), Heidelberg (38), Heilbronn (97), Karlsruhe (13), Kulmbach (1), Künzelsau (6), Lahr/Schwarzwald (7), Ludwigshafen am Rhein (184), Lübeck (1), Mannheim (1), Mosbach (12), Nuremberg (2), Passau (14), Pforzheim (6), Pirmasens (17), Regen (4), Regensburg (4), Schwäbisch Hall (15), Stuttgart (19), Südliche Weinstraße (7), Ulm (2), Waiblingen (12), Waibstadt (1).
 Italy: Bologna (6).


Number of photos: 490

Comments to user photos
Comments written by user