BusphotoBUSPHOTO
Nuremberg  

Mark Szabo

Local editor — Germany

Real name:Mark S.
Birthday:-
Registration date:19.01.2022
Rating:photos +11, comments 0
Sex:male
Knowledge of languages:Deutsch, Englisch und Ungarisch
User's time:17:05 (+2 hr.)

User about himself

ÖPNV interessiert

Sort by photo quantity

Geography

 Austria: Wien (1).
 Czech Republic: Liberec (2), Prague (1), Ústí nad Labem (3).
 Germany: Düsseldorf (1), Erlangen (7), Forchheim (4), Fürth (32), Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz (1), Nuremberg (141), Roth (1), Zwickau (3).
 Hungary: Budapest (22).
 Italy: Bologna (10).
 Slovak Republic: Bratislava (3).


Number of photos: 232

Comments to user photos
Comments written by user