BusphotoBUSPHOTO
Lviv  

Electrolaz12

Local editor — Chernivtsi, Drogobych, Gorodok (Lviv region), Kharkiv, Lutsk, Lviv, Mykolaiv (Lviv region), Sokal, Stryi, Zielona Góra

Real name:Юра
Location:Львів
Birthday:13.04.2009
Registration date:03.02.2023
Rating:photos +2, comments +1
Sex:male
Knowledge of languages:укр.рус.пол
User's time:19:02 (+3 hr.)

Sort by photo quantity

Geography

 Poland: Zielona Góra (4).
 Ukraine: Lviv (20).


Number of photos: 24

Comments to user photos
Comments written by user